Person Details

Birthday: 1955-09-21 04:52:49

Aliases: Hanspeter Müller-Drossaart

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Sarnen, Switzerland

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 19

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

SOKO Köln
Average
8

SOKO Köln

(2003) Richard Müller
Night Train to Lisbon
Average
7

Night Train to Lisbon

(2013) Mr Kagi
The Foster Boy
Average
7

The Foster Boy

(2011) Mayor
North Face
Average
7

North Face

(2008) Schlunegger
Sennentuntschi
Average
6

Sennentuntschi

(2010) Notter
Helen Dorn
Average
6

Helen Dorn

(2014) Reinhard Henze
Der Bozen Krimi
Average
3

Der Bozen Krimi

(2015) Peter Kerschbaumer
Hexenkinder
Average
0

Hexenkinder

(2020) Narrator

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2020 Narrator
Narrator (voice)
2016 Sheriff Dubrowski
Müri
2015 RA Hans Feigen
Peter Kerschbaumer
2014 Dalmann
Reinhard Henze
2013 Mr Kagi
2012 Kari (alt)
2011 Mayor
Karl Hauser
2010 Notter
Präsident
2009 Rolf
Self
2008 Schlunegger
2007 Police Officer
Christian Ackermann
Dr. Michael Rand
Salis
Fritz Gähwiler
2006 Nägeli
Walter Jost
Bundesrat Mummentaler
Horak
Mario Corti
Ernst Zollweger
2004 Bruno Städeli
Walter Jauch
2003 Richard Müller
Narrator
2002 Oskar
Erwin Weibel
1998 Anatol Wasser
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment