Person Details

Birthday: 1957-08-18 00:19:46

Aliases: Харальд Шмидт

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Neu-Ulm, Germany

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 4

TV Involvements: 13


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

SOKO Stuttgart
Average
9

SOKO Stuttgart

(2009) Prof. Dr. Lukas Gotthardt
The Legend of Timm Thaler or The Boy Who Sold His Laughter
Average
8
The Harald Schmidt Show
Average
2

The Harald Schmidt Show

(1995) Gastgeber
Die Bremer Stadtmusikanten
Average
4

Die Bremer Stadtmusikanten

(2009) Hahn (Stimme)
Teufelsbraten
Average
4

Teufelsbraten

(2007) Vetreter
Rosamunde Pilcher: Ein Doktor und drei Frauen
Average
0

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2017 Rennbahn-Sprecher
2016 Graf Schreckenstein
lord Hurrleton
2012 Conny Scheffer
2011 Himself
2009 Hahn (Stimme)
Prof. Dr. Lukas Gotthardt
2008 N/A
2007 Vertreter
Gastgeber
Himself
2005 Psychotherapeut
2004 Hofnarr-Kandidat
2003 N/A
2000 N/A
N/A
1999 himself
himself
N/A
Himself
Conrad 'Conny' Scheffer
himself
1998 N/A
himself
N/A
1995 Host
Bischoff
himself
1994 N/A
1991 N/A
himself
1990 Moderator
himself
1989 himself
1988 N/A
1983 himself
1981 Oskar Schifferle
Oskar de Navetta
N/A
1980 Host
1979 N/A
1966 Himself
1964 himself
1948 Moderator
himself
Laudatio
Year Character Movie/Tv

Production

Year Role Movie/Tv
2007 Producer
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment