Person Details

Birthday: 1991-06-17 18:08:40

Aliases: 波瑠 , 하루

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Adachi-ku, Tokyo, Japan

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 19

TV Involvements: 18


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Sky of Love
Average
8

Sky of Love

(2007) Aya
Sky of Love
Average
8

Sky of Love

(2008) Saki
Asa ga Kita
Average
0

Asa ga Kita

(2015) Imai Asa
10 Counts To The Future
Average
7

10 Counts To The Future

(2022) Shiori Kirisawa(桐沢 史織)
Keigo Higashino Mysteries
Average
7

Keigo Higashino Mysteries

(2012) Yoko Saeki
Cafe Funiculi Funicula
Average
7

Cafe Funiculi Funicula

(2018) Fumiko Kiyokawa
You and I on the G-String
Average
8

You and I on the G-String

(2019) Kogure Yaeko
Hotel Royal
Average
6

Hotel Royal

(2020) Masayo Tanaka

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2022 Shiori Kirisawa(桐沢 史織)
N/A
N/A
Nao Imai
2021 Mitsuki Asakura(朝倉 美月)
2020 Masayo Tanaka
N/A
Haruka Tada
Yayoi Yuki
2019 Kogure Yaeko
椎名優希
Flora (voice)
2018 Kurumi Namihira
Fumiko Kiyokawa
Sayaka Kuroki
Tomo Yashiro
Chiaki Kitazawa
2017 N/A
Mika Higa
Mitsu Watanabe
Fuka Sakuragawa
Mizuki Hayase
2016 Hinako Todo
Runda (voice)
柴山 美咲
2015 本山 奈緒子
Yuriko
Imai Asa
Mie Tozawa
2014 Yuko Hachiya
Mizuho
Mika Higa
Akiko Hama
2013 N/A
N/A
Asami Kawaguchi
Fumi Takano
N/A
Makoto Hosaka
Yuri Matsushima
Chiaki Furukawa
2012 N/A
Yoko Saeki
N/A
2011 Reika/ Monkey Queen
N/A
2010 Sachiko Ogasawara
N/A
N/A
Midoriko Nishogi
2009 Kimiko
Munae Hraizen
Kana Shirakawa
Yuri Yamamura
2008 Mizuki Kawashiro
N/A
Saki
(segment "Asakusa no Shimai ")
2007 Aya
2002 N/A
1999 Kaon Kunitomo(国友 花音)
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment