Person Details

Birthday: 1990-02-04 22:27:23

Aliases: Sphere , とまつ はるか , スフィア , 户松遥 , 토마츠 하루카 , 戸松遥

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Ichinomiya, Aichi Prefect, Japan

Homepage: http://www.tomatsuharuka.com

Movie Involvements: 30

TV Involvements: 48


Most Famous Work

Biography

Haruka Tomatsu (戸松 遥, Tomatsu Haruka, February 4, 1990) is a Japanese actress, voice actress and singer, affiliated with Music Ray'n. She is a member of the J-pop idol unit Sphere.

Most Famous Work

Black Fox
Average
7

Black Fox

(2019) Mia (voice)
Saga of Tanya the Evil: The Movie
Average
8

Saga of Tanya the Evil: The Movie

(2019) Mary Sue (voice)
Sword Art Online: The Movie - Ordinal Scale
Average
8

Sword Art Online: The Movie - Ordinal Scale

(2017) Asuna Yūki (voice)
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha: Detonation
Average
7

Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha: Detonation

(2018) Amitie Florian (voice)
I've Always Liked You
Average
8

I've Always Liked You

(2016) Natsuki Enomoto
The Seven Deadly Sins: Prisoners of the Sky
Average
8
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha: Reflection
Average
7

Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha: Reflection

(2017) Amitie Florian (voice)
Violet Evergarden: The Movie
Average
8

Violet Evergarden: The Movie

(2020) Iris Cannary (voice)

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2021 Mint Rondo
Rio Kanzaki (voice)
Kyouko Hori (voice)
Mena (voice)
2020 トリ
Iris Cannary (voice)
Daphne (voice)
2019 Mint Rondo (voice)
N/A
Mia (voice)
Sumireko Sanshokuin [Pansy] (voice)
Iris Cannary (voice)
Kikuchi Akane
Juujou Sonoe
Killer Queen (voice)
Haru Okumura (voice)
Ren Aikawa
Amitaris Donpanina Taios (voice)
Epsilon
Mary Sue (voice)
Kitanaga
2018 Amitie Florian (voice)
Erlatte (voice)
Okumura, Haru (voice)
Haruka Tomatsu
Kariu Reina (voice)
Zero Two (voice)
Iris Cannary (voice)
2017 Liè Mèi (voice)
Natsuki Enomoto
Amitie Florian (voice)
Asuna Yūki (voice)
Sanae Ebato (voice)
Mary Sioux
2016 Kenta Amano (voice)
Enomoto Natsuki
Hana Miyakoshi
Haru Okumura
Hikari Hayase (voice)
Liè Mèi (Voice)
Kusuko (voice)
Rena Kariu (voice)
Natsuki Enomoto
Micott Bartsch (voice)
米珂特·巴奇
Iona Hikawa/Cure Fortune
2015 Keita Amano
Pina Co Lada
Rabura Chichibu
Eina Tulle (voice)
Iona Hikawa/Cure Fortune
2014 Keita Amano (Nathan "Nate" Adams)
Mint Rondo
Iona Hikawa/Cure Fortune
Viltaria Eleonora
Micott Bartsch
Wise Goddess Candelilla
壬生纱耶香
Gruier Serenity
冰川伊绪奈/命运天使
Joyful Knight Candelilla (voice)
Karina (voice)
Shizuku (voice)
Takayama Haruka
Keita Amano
2013 Asuna aka (Asuna Yuuki)
Rio Kazama (voice)
Touka Kishi (voice)
Ibara Naruse
Naruko "Anaru" Anjo (voice)
Joyful Knight Candellila (voice)
Beru Renjouji (voice)
Yuina Wakura
Candelira
Keta no Miko/Sakana-chan (voice)
Shiho Sannomiya (voice)
2012 Morgiana
Shizuku Mizutani (voice)
Megumi Wakamiya
Mako (voice)
Kaede Wakamiya
Asuna / Asuna Yuuki (voice)
Nana Nishino (voice)
Rindou Ranmaru
Wakamiya Megumi
花木優香
Kaede Wakamiya (voice)
Naruko "Anaru" Anjou (Voice)
Ichika Takatsuki
2011 Yuuko Kurata (voice)
Hikaru Amatsuka (voice)
Mayu
Ai Hidaka (voice)
Mashu (voice)
Naruko "Anaru" Anjou (voice)
Yayoi Hiragishi
Uzuki Hiragishi
Yuina Wakura
Miki Murakoshi (voice)
2010 Byakuroku
N/A
Manami Kinjō
Megumi Shimizu (voice)
Hitoha Marui
Mashiba Mitsuki
Eiko Teruya
Kisaragi Yamaguchi
Micott Bartsch (voice)
Hitei Hime
Rio Kamichika
Hedyeh
Maria
2009 Kotone Kirishima
Kinuho Wannai
Noloty Maruchie
Akari Kirishima
Yumiko Cristina Ichinose
Hime Makita
Yamaguchi Kisaragi
Yunyun
Aoba Tsukishima (voice)
Rouge
Misao Minakam
Lala Deviluke
Ayame Ikaruga
N/A
Mana Mizuki (voice)
2008 Kudou Fuyuka (voice)
Nishizono Shinsuke (voice)
Nagi (voice)
M.M.
Tōka Kishi
Chika Midarezaki
Shiho Sannomiya
Lala Satalin Deviluke
N/A
2007 Mileina Vashti
Yayoi Makihara
Corticarte Apa Lagranges
Mayura
Girl Student (voice)
Asuna Yuuki (Asuna) (voice)
M4A1 (voice)
Winny (voice)
Year Character Movie/Tv

Sound

Year Role Movie/Tv
2018 Theme Song Performance
Theme Song Performance
2009 Theme Song Performance
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment