Person Details

Birthday: 1948-12-26 05:21:21

Death: 2012-11-24 05:21:21

Aliases: Heinz W. Kraekamp , H.W. Kraehkamp , Heinz W. Kraehkamp , Heinz Werner Kraehkamp , Heinz Kraehkamp

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Wixhausen, Darmstadt, Germany

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 20

TV Involvements: 54


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Scene of the Crime
Average
6

Scene of the Crime

(1970) Georg Seidenstricker
SOKO Stuttgart
Average
7

SOKO Stuttgart

(2009) Manfred Gröne
Polizeiruf 110
Average
7

Polizeiruf 110

(1971) Löwe
A Case For Two
Average
6

A Case For Two

(1981) Leon
SOKO Wismar
Average
8

SOKO Wismar

(2004) Ewald Simonis
Großstadtrevier
Average
9

Großstadtrevier

(1986) Schorsch
Ein starkes Team
Average
8

Ein starkes Team

(1994) Krause
Derrick
Average
6

Derrick

(1974) Krosske

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2009 Manfred Gröne
Oberkommissar Meisner
Daniel Döbert Heinz
2007 Kommissar Schlüter
Jürgen Rottmann
2006 Mann von Konzernleitung
König Wahnfried
2004 Ewald Simonis
2003 Erich Friesack
2002 Heiner
2001 Kommissar Stahl
Hoss
Polizeihauptkommissar Georg Burrow
Günter Pflüger
1999 Alfred Becker
1998 Dietrich
Chef
Hundsfurth
Paul Kern
1997 Detective
N/A
Nathan
1996 Mofafahrer
Motorbike Rider
N/A
1995 Manfred Hoppe
Siebecke
Günter Brombach
Harry Kolpe
1994 Häftling
Rudolf Wuttke
Krause
Jörg Schleicher
Lippert
Mausi
Volker Gierok
Laschke
Krukowska
Bürgermeister Sommer
1993 Storck
Erwin Würmeling
1992 Paul Römer
Julius Hopp
Boxing Manager
Raschke
Herr Tischler
1990 Hamacher
1989 SA-Mann
Kleinkrimineller
1987 Cyrus Sidney Armstrong
1986 Schorsch
Beamter
Detektiv
Hans-Peter Meppert
Wolf
Karl
1984 N/A
Staatsanwalt Hugmann
N/A
1983 Bibikow
1982 Lippert
1981 Chauffeur Friedrich
Herr Kullenbach
Kurt Weber
Knobloch
Leon
N/A
N/A
1980 LKW-Fahrer Pierre
1978 Willi
1976 Kurt
N/A
1975 N/A
Journalist
1974 Krosske
Fabian Powenz
Tim
1973 Jürgen Buller
Paul
1971 N/A
Löwe
1970 Richard Ihmig
Joe
Seibert
Holger Martell
Paul
Georg Seidenstricker
Hans Nicklisch
Götsche
Hannes Knaab
Uwe Draeger
Mr. Schröder
Dieter Ströß
Paczula
Egon Blaschek
1967 Koselmann
1964 N/A
1960 Thomas Faulstroh
1957 Self
Year Character Movie/Tv

Directing

Year Role Movie/Tv
2010 Stage Director
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment