Person Details

Birthday: 1965-03-19 18:39:23

Aliases: Skank

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 0

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Da Cor do Pecado
Average
6

Da Cor do Pecado

(2004) Musician

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
Year Character Movie/Tv

Sound

Year Role Movie/Tv
2004 Musician
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment