Person Details

Birthday: 1980-06-09 14:24:39

Aliases: 허동원

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Busan, South Korea

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 5

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Gangster, the Cop, the Devil
Average
7

The Gangster, the Cop, the Devil

(2019) Choi Moon-sik
The Outlaws
Average
7

The Outlaws

(2017) Oh Dong-gyun
KBS Drama Special
Average
0

KBS Drama Special

(2010) Jung Dong-Ho
Time Confinement
Average
5

Time Confinement

(2015) Jeong-ho
After My Death
Average
8

After My Death

(2018) Detective
Dear My Room
Average
0

Dear My Room

(2018) Jin-gyu
Passing Summer
Average
10

Passing Summer

(2018) Seung-soo

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment