Person Details

Birthday: 1983-04-29 11:10:55

Aliases: 笠原 秀幸

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Tokyo, Japan

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 7

TV Involvements: 10


Most Famous Work

Biography

Hideyuki Kasahara (笠原 秀幸) is a Japanese actor.

Most Famous Work

AIBOU: Tokyo Detective Duo
Average
7

AIBOU: Tokyo Detective Duo

(2002) Hiroshi Nomura
Sister
Average
0

Sister

(2022) Takeo Oshima
DOCTORS: The Ultimate Surgeon
Average
7

DOCTORS: The Ultimate Surgeon

(2011) Masaya Nonomura
Yuri or Another
Average
6

Yuri or Another

(2019) Miyake Yoshiyuki
Shoujiki Fudousan
Average
4

Shoujiki Fudousan

(2022) Koichi Miura(三浦 光一)
Night Doctor
Average
7

Night Doctor

(2021) Satoshi Ayukawa(鮎川 聡)
Bandage
Average
6

Bandage

(2010) Kenji Yamane
Bright Future
Average
7

Bright Future

(2003) Shin

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2022 Takeo Oshima
Koichi Miura(三浦 光一)
2021 Akashi Sakahara
N/A
Satoshi Ayukawa(鮎川 聡)
N/A
2020 驹宫亮平
2019 Miyake Yoshiyuki
2018 N/A
2017 Kineshi Hairo
2016 N/A
N/A
2014 N/A
Kohei Dojima
2013 N/A
N/A
Nanbu's manager
Gohei Arimura
2012 Tooru Kamachi
N/A
2011 Masaya Nonomura
N/A
2010 Yuzo Domon(土門 勇蔵)
Keita Ueno
Kenji Yamane
2008 Shunpei Takayama (age 28)
N/A
2006 N/A
2005 N/A
2004 Young CM Shooting Staff
2003 Shin
2002 Hiroshi Nomura
2000 Yasuo
Shirô Tanaka
1999 Raku
1998 N/A
1997 Onda Keita, younger
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment