Person Details

Birthday: 1959-12-10 20:49:39

Aliases: Hilary Shapiro , Hilary Shepard-Turner

Gender: Female

Place of birth: New York City, New York

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 8

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Average
8
Power Rangers
Average
6

Power Rangers

(1993) Divatox
Turbo: A Power Rangers Movie
Average
5
The Wrong Roommate
Average
5

The Wrong Roommate

(2016) Louise
Theodore Rex
Average
4

Theodore Rex

(1995) Sarah Jiminez
Scanner Cop
Average
5

Scanner Cop

(1994) Zena
The Wrong Friend
Average
7

The Wrong Friend

(2018) Mrs. Andrews
Peacemaker
Average
5

Peacemaker

(1990) Hilary Shepard

Acting


Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment