Person Details

Birthday: 1970-10-14 14:17:36

Aliases: 永作博美 , ながさく ひろみ , 나가사쿠 히로미

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Ibaraki Prefecture, Japan

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 22

TV Involvements: 8


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

True Mothers
Average
7

True Mothers

(2020) Satoko Kurihara
Love and Glory
Average
0

Love and Glory

(2006) Chacha
Hanging Garden
Average
7

Hanging Garden

(2005) Asako Iizuka
Hankei 5-Meters
Average
8

Hankei 5-Meters

(2021) Kameyama Takako
Rebirth
Average
7

Rebirth

(2011) Kiwako Nonomiya
Su-ki-da
Average
7

Su-ki-da

(2006) Yu
Last Present
Average
6

Last Present

(2004) Yuri Momose
Funuke Show Some Love, You Losers!
Average
7

Funuke Show Some Love, You Losers!

(2007) Machiko (Shinji's wife)

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2021 Kameyama Takako
2020 Satoko Kurihara
N/A
2019 谷山雪乃
Oshima Chiaki
2017 Yamamoto Miki
2016 Azusa Shimpei
2015 Yoko Shimizu
Mirai Miyake
Mirai Miyake
2014 Hoshino Tomomi
Misaki Yoshida
N/A
2013 Yuriko
N/A
2012 Maruoka Takako
2011 Rikako Yuki
結城梨花子
N/A
Kiwako Nonomiya
2010 Yuki Sonoda
Aya
Riko Asami
2008 N/A
Toshiko
Tokie Takahara
N/A
Yuri
2007 Kanako
Machiko (Shinji's wife)
N/A
名城恵子
N/A
2006 Mitsuko
Yu
Chacha
2005 Asako Iizuka
Kasumi
2004 Yuri Momose
N/A
2003 Yuka
N/A
2002 N/A
2001 N/A
2000 N/A
Kinuka Jinkuji(神宮寺 絹香)
Reiko Sayama
1999 N/A
1998 N/A
N/A
森下美笑
1997 N/A
N/A
1996 N/A
N/A
1994 N/A
1989 N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment