Person Details

Birthday: 1959-12-30 07:31:18

Aliases: 浜崎 博嗣 , 浜崎博嗣 , Hiroshi Hamasaki

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Prefettura di Fukuoka, Giappone

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 14

TV Involvements: 8


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Steins;Gate
Average
8

Steins;Gate

(2011) Director
Steins;Gate: The Movie − Load Region of Déjà Vu
Average
8
Terra Formars
Average
7

Terra Formars

(2014) Creator
March Comes in Like a Lion
Average
8

March Comes in Like a Lion

(2016) Storyboard
Iron Man: Rise of Technovore
Average
6

Iron Man: Rise of Technovore

(2013) Storyboard
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust
Average
8

Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust

(2000) Animation Director
Highlander: The Search for Vengeance
Average
7
Orange
Average
8

Orange

(2016) Creator

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment