Person Details

Birthday: 1987-11-18 10:25:21

Aliases: 原田ひとみ

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Yamaguchi Prefecture, Japan

Homepage: http://honeycontrast.jp/blog/

Movie Involvements: 3

TV Involvements: 9


Most Famous Work

Biography

Hitomi Harada is a Japanese voice actress and singer. She was scouted as a singer and started singing as a two- sound production company . After that, he moved to Baobab to work as a voice actor . Baobab after Transfers, mainly as a voice actor dubbing and games , Disney had been and related work, 2009 will receive even audition for the anime since I was, " Baka to Test in Himeji Mizuki role of" Served as the first heroine. That on September 10, 2016 have left the production baobab has been published in the official blog

Most Famous Work

Highschool of the Dead
Average
8
Another
Average
9

Another

(2012) Kirika
Lord Marksman and Vanadis
Average
8

Lord Marksman and Vanadis

(2014) Valentina Glinka Estes
25-sai no Joshikousei
Average
4

25-sai no Joshikousei

(2018) Hana Natori
Big Order
Average
5

Big Order

(2016) Kagekiyo Tairano
Girl Friend BETA
Average
8

Girl Friend BETA

(2014) Mochizuki Erena
Maken-ki!  Takeru Turns into a Woman!? Naked on a Southern Island!
Average
9
Maken-ki! It's Summer! It's Swimsuits! It's Training Camp!
Average
9

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment