Person Details

Birthday: 1939-04-04 07:17:36

Death: 2018-01-23 07:17:36

Aliases: Bra Hugh

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Witbank, South Arfrica

Homepage: http://www.hughmasekela.co.za

Movie Involvements: 3

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work