Person Details

Birthday: 1938-06-19 21:37:24

Aliases: Harold Bishop

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 0

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Underbelly
Average
7

Underbelly

(2008) Ken Wallis
Neighbours
Average
7

Neighbours

(1985) Harold Bishop
Prisoner
Average
9

Prisoner

(1979) Ted Douglas

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment