Person Details

Birthday: 1982-02-14 00:38:53

Aliases: Ibrahim Celikkol

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Izmit, Turkey

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 2

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work


Most Famous Work

Intersection
Average
5

Intersection

(2016) Ali Nejat Karasu
Conquest 1453
Average
6

Conquest 1453

(2012) Ulubatlı Hasan
İffet
Average
4

İffet

(2018) Çamıl
Sadece Sen
Average
7

Sadece Sen

(2014) Ali
Price Of Passion
Average
7

Price Of Passion

(2017) Ferhat Aslan
Reaksiyon
Average
9

Reaksiyon

(2014) Oğuz Ayaz

Acting

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment