Person Details

Birthday: 1966-06-05 06:45:49

Aliases: Irina Movilă

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Bucureşti, Romania

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 6

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Subspecies
Average
6

Subspecies

(1991) Mara
Diplomatic Siege
Average
4

Diplomatic Siege

(1999) Petra
Pepe and Fifi
Average
5

Pepe and Fifi

(1994) Fifi
Death of an Artist
Average
2

Death of an Artist

(1989) Cristina
A Dream's Bird Ashes
Average
4

A Dream's Bird Ashes

(1989) Ligia
I Am Adam
Average
5

I Am Adam

(1996) Marina

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment