Person Details

Birthday: 1914-07-29 18:22:32

Death: 2017-02-06 18:22:32

Aliases: Professor Irwin Corey

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Brooklyn, New York, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 1

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Kraft Music Hall
Average
3

Kraft Music Hall

(1958) Self
Thomas Pynchon: A Journey Into the Mind of P.
Average
6

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment