Person Details

Birthday: 1988-06-23 20:11:46

Aliases: 梁洛施 , Isabella Leong Lok-sze , Luisa Isabella Nolasco da Silva , Isabella Leung , Lok-si Leung , Luoshi Liang

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Macao (now Macao SAR, China)

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 10

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Biography

Luísa Isabella Nolasco da Silva Leong Lok-yau (Chinese: 梁洛施, born 23 June 1988), better known as Isabella Leong, is a Macanese-born, Hong Kong-based actress and former singer.

Most Famous Work

The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
Average
5
Spider Lilies
Average
6

Spider Lilies

(2007) Takeko
Dragon Squad
Average
6

Dragon Squad

(2005) Kong's Daughter
A Chinese Tall Story
Average
5

A Chinese Tall Story

(2005) Red Child
Diary
Average
7

Diary

(2006) Yee
Murmur of the Hearts
Average
7

Murmur of the Hearts

(2015) Yu-mei
The Knot
Average
5

The Knot

(2006) Isabella Wang
Isabella
Average
7

Isabella

(2006) Yan

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment