Person Details

Birthday: 1974-06-18 19:27:11

Aliases: Itziar Ituno , Itziar Ituño Martínez

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Basauri, Vizcaya, Spain

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 3

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Biography

Itziar Ituño is a Spanish stage, film and television actress and singer, best known for playing Inspector Raquel Murillo in the television series Money Heist.


Most Famous Work

Money Heist
Average
8

Money Heist

(2017) Raquel Murillo
Errementari: The Blacksmith and the Devil
Average
6
Dragon Hunter
Average
5

Dragon Hunter

(2012) Maddalen
El buen mal
Average
6

El buen mal

(2014) Woman

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment