Person Details

Birthday: 1958-06-01 12:22:54

Aliases: Jack David Warner , Jack Walker

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Seattle, Washington, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 2

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Mac and Me
Average
4

Mac and Me

(1988) Mars Father
The Guardian
Average
6

The Guardian

(1990) Punk

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
1990 Punk
1988 Mars Father
Junior
1978 Ned
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment