Person Details

Birthday: 1956-01-01 16:01:15

Aliases: Jack Langedyk , Jack Langedik

Gender: Male

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 19

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Relic Hunter
Average
7

Relic Hunter

(1999) Cyrus Lowe
Darkman II: The Return of Durant
Average
5

Darkman II: The Return of Durant

(1995) Rollo Latham
Mutant X
Average
7

Mutant X

(2001) Daniel Foster
Left Behind
Average
4

Left Behind

(2000) Dirk Burton
Rudy: The Rudy Giuliani Story
Average
3

Rudy: The Rudy Giuliani Story

(2003) Chief Bratton
One Way Out
Average
5

One Way Out

(2002) Corelli
The Pretender: Island of the Haunted
Average
7

The Pretender: Island of the Haunted

(2001) Brother Rinaldus
Gleason
Average
6

Gleason

(2002) Herb Gleason

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment