Person Details

Birthday: 1991-12-12 01:10:57

Aliases: Jaime Lorente López

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Murcia, Spain

Homepage: http://www.maydel.net/jaime-lorente

Movie Involvements: 2

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Money Heist
Average
9

Money Heist

(2017) Dénver (Ricardo Ramos)
Elite
Average
9

Elite

(2018) Fernando "Nano" García Domínguez
Everybody Knows
Average
7

Everybody Knows

(2018) Luis (Peluquero joven)
Gun City
Average
7

Gun City

(2018) León
Old Bridge Secret
Average
6

Old Bridge Secret

(2011) Elías Mato
El Cid
Average
0

El Cid

(2020) Rodrigo Díaz de Vivar (el cid)

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2020 N/A
2019 Marcos
2018 León
Fernando "Nano" García Domínguez
Luis (Peluquero joven)
2017 Dénver (Ricardo Ramos)
2011 Elías Mato
Rodrigo Díaz de Vivar (el cid)
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment