Person Details

Birthday: 1986-11-20 07:18:19

Aliases: Jessica Ortiz

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Fort Ord, California, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 1

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Grey's Anatomy
Average
8

Grey's Anatomy

(2005) Andy Herrera
Station 19
Average
8

Station 19

(2018) Andy Herrera
Shooter
Average
7

Shooter

(2016) Angela Tio
Rosewood
Average
6

Rosewood

(2015) Det. Annalise Villa
The After
Average
7

The After

(2014) Marly
The After
Average
8

The After

(2014) Marly

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment