Person Details

Birthday: 1976-03-20 20:14:44

Aliases: Jimmy Bradshaw , Джеймс Брэдшоу

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Stamford, Lincolnshire, England, UK

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 1

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Endeavour
Average
8

Endeavour

(2013) Dr. Max DeBryn
Minotaur
Average
4

Minotaur

(2006) Ziko
Garrow's Law
Average
6

Garrow's Law

(2009) Edgar Cole
The Line of Beauty
Average
6

The Line of Beauty

(2006) Polly Tomkins

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment