Person Details

Birthday: 1985-03-10 07:15:39

Aliases: 장도연 , Jang Do-youn

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Yeonggwaang, South Jeolla, South Korea

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 0

TV Involvements: 13


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Dinning Together
Average
9

Dinning Together

(2016) Herself
Home Alone
Average
8

Home Alone

(2013) Herself
How Do You Play?
Average
9

How Do You Play?

(2019) Herself
Village Survival, the Eight
Average
9

Village Survival, the Eight

(2018) Jang Do Yeon
Prison Life of Fools
Average
9

Prison Life of Fools

(2019) Jang Do-yeon
나만 믿고 따라와, 도시어부
Average
0
Salty Tour
Average
9

Salty Tour

(2017) Herself
I Can See Your Voice
Average
8

I Can See Your Voice

(2015) Herself

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment