Person Details

Birthday: 1982-07-19 04:59:50

Aliases: Джаред Падалеки

Gender: Male

Place of birth: San Antonio, Texas, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 8

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Biography

Jared Padalecki (born July 19, 1982) is an American actor, best known for his roles on Gilmore Girls and Supernatural.

Most Famous Work

Supernatural
Average
8

Supernatural

(2005) Sam Winchester
Friday the 13th
Average
6

Friday the 13th

(2009) Clay
House of Wax
Average
6

House of Wax

(2005) Wade
Flight of the Phoenix
Average
6

Flight of the Phoenix

(2004) John Davis
Cry Wolf
Average
6

Cry Wolf

(2005) Tom
Christmas Cottage
Average
7

Christmas Cottage

(2008) Thomas Kinkade
Supernatural: The Anime Series
Average
7

Supernatural: The Anime Series

(2011) Sam Winchester
A Ring of Endless Light
Average
7

A Ring of Endless Light

(2002) Zachary Gray

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment