Person Details

Birthday: 1984-06-24 05:11:54

Aliases: Francisco Javier García de la Camacha Gutiérrez-Ambrossi

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Madrid, Spain

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 4

TV Involvements: 10


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Veneno
Average
8

Veneno

(2020) Creator
Holy Camp!
Average
7

Holy Camp!

(2017) Writer
Paquita Salas
Average
7

Paquita Salas

(2016) Creator
Terror y Feria
Average
3

Terror y Feria

(2019) Producer
Cardo
Average
0

Cardo

(2021) Director
Paca la Piraña, ¿dígame?
Average
0

Acting

Directing

Year Role Movie/Tv
2021 Director
2020 Director
2017 Director
Year Role Movie/Tv

Creator

Production

Year Role Movie/Tv
2020 Executive Producer
2019 Producer
Year Role Movie/Tv

Writing

Year Role Movie/Tv
2020 Writer
2017 Writer
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment