Person Details

Birthday: 1987-04-25 00:19:03

Aliases: Park Jaebeom , 박재범 , 재범 , Park Jae-beom , Jay Bum Park , $hwaybum

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Edmonds, Washington, USA

Homepage: http://www.jaypark.com

Movie Involvements: 1

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Mr. Idol
Average
5

Mr. Idol

(2011) Ji-oh
Asia's Got Talent
Average
0

Asia's Got Talent

(2015) Judge

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment