Person Details

Birthday: 1970-07-11 07:14:15

Aliases: John Julian

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Würzburg, Germany

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 10

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Big Game
Average
5

Big Game

(2014) Clay
Garden of Love
Average
4

Garden of Love

(2003) Medic
Ski to the Max
Average
5

Ski to the Max

(2001) Skiier / Snowboarder
Kalt ist der Abendhauch
Average
7

Kalt ist der Abendhauch

(2000) US-Soldat (voice)
Die Rebellin
Average
6

Die Rebellin

(2009) (voice)
Mounted By The Gods
Average
0

Mounted By The Gods

(2003) The Outsider (voice)
Die Muse
Average
0

Die Muse

(2011) Dylan

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2014 Clay
2011 Dylan
2009 (voice)
2006 Phil Winter
2003 The Outsider (voice)
Medic
2001 Skiier / Snowboarder
2000 US-Soldat (voice)
Year Character Movie/Tv

Camera

Year Role Movie/Tv
2005 Director of Photography
Year Role Movie/Tv

Directing

Year Role Movie/Tv
2005 Director
Year Role Movie/Tv

Writing

Year Role Movie/Tv
2005 Screenplay
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment