Person Details

Birthday: 1943-06-02 18:39:00

Aliases: Jeffrey Pomerantz

Gender: Male

Place of birth: New York, New York City, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 7

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

No Place Like Home
Average
5

No Place Like Home

(2019) Dr. Prencler
Street Hawk
Average
7

Street Hawk

(1985) Harry Stone
Retribution
Average
6

Retribution

(1987) Dr. Alan Falconer
Savage Weekend
Average
4

Savage Weekend

(1979) Greg Pettis
Future Kick
Average
5

Future Kick

(1991) Howard
The Tenth Level
Average
5

The Tenth Level

(1976) Professor
City Killer
Average
6

City Killer

(1984) Detective Conway
Alexander The Great
Average
0

Alexander The Great

(1968) Young Greek Soldier (as Jeff Palmer)

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment