Person Details

Birthday: 1975-08-29 09:05:19

Aliases: Jeffrey Brown , Jeffrey N. Brown

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Evanston, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 4

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Bones
Average
8

Bones

(2005) Dad Mike
Castle
Average
8

Castle

(2009) Freddie Baker
True Blood
Average
8

True Blood

(2008) Corbett Stackhouse
Kajillionaire
Average
7

Kajillionaire

(2020) Businessman (uncredited)
Without a Trace
Average
7

Without a Trace

(2002) State Trooper
Perception
Average
7

Perception

(2012) Shadow Leaguer
Danika
Average
5

Danika

(2006) Bank Robber #2
A Thousand Miles Behind
Average
1

A Thousand Miles Behind

(2020) Officer Smith

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment