Person Details

Birthday: 1968-04-09 21:14:23

Aliases: 정인겸

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Seoul, South Korea

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 7

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Assassination
Average
7

Assassination

(2015) Sasaki
The Negotiation
Average
7

The Negotiation

(2018) Lee Sang-mok
The Outlaws
Average
7

The Outlaws

(2017) Forensic doctor
The Great Battle
Average
7

The Great Battle

(2018) Bang-yeon
Real
Average
5

Real

(2017) Professor Kim
The King's Letters
Average
8

The King's Letters

(2019) Kim Moon
Seven Years of Night
Average
8

Seven Years of Night

(2018) Shaman

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment