Person Details

Birthday: 1930-11-22 16:05:26

Aliases: Jerry Barclay , Jared Barclay

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Seattle, Washington, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 11

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Children's Hour
Average
8

The Children's Hour

(1961) Grocery Boy (uncredited)
Whore
Average
6

Whore

(1991) Dead Trick in Car
Tuff Turf
Average
6

Tuff Turf

(1985) Reynolds
Howling VI: The Freaks
Average
4

Howling VI: The Freaks

(1991) Dewey
War of the Satellites
Average
5

War of the Satellites

(1958) John Compo
The Naked and the Dead
Average
6

The Naked and the Dead

(1958) Corporal (uncredited)
Valerie
Average
3

Valerie

(1957) Jim Mingo
Young and Dangerous
Average
0

Young and Dangerous

(1957) Stretch Grass

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment