Person Details

Birthday: 1978-08-29 00:41:05

Aliases: Jeremie Elkaïm

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Châtenay-Malabry, Francia

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 25

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Polisse
Average
8

Polisse

(2011) Gabriel
Declaration of War
Average
7

Declaration of War

(2011) Roméo
Faultless
Average
6

Faultless

(2016) Philippe
Marguerite & Julien
Average
6

Marguerite & Julien

(2015) Julien de Ravalet
Come Undone
Average
7

Come Undone

(2000) Mathieu
Because of a Boy
Average
6

Because of a Boy

(2002) Benjamin
The Girl Without Hands
Average
7

The Girl Without Hands

(2016) The Prince (voice)
French Kisses
Average
7

French Kisses

(2018) Marc (segment "Herculanum")

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2020 N/A
2019 Pierre Sauvage / The creature
N/A
2018 N/A
Romain
N/A
Pio
Marc (segment "Herculanum")
2017 N/A
N/A
2016 The Prince (voice)
Marc
Le père
Philippe
2015 Director
Julien de Ravalet
François
N/A
2013 Etienne de Beaumont
Luc
2012 Joachim Fox
2011 Gabriel
Roméo
Julien Tourelle
2009 Mathieu / Pierre / Paul / Jacques
N/A
2008 N/A
Man coming out the apartment
N/A
2006 Paul Delorme, Commercial
N/A
2003 Thomas
2002 Benjamin
2001 Frank
N/A
2000 Mathieu
Jimmy
1999 Jaques
Le Chanteur
1998 Paul in 'The Virgins'
1997 Paul
Year Character Movie/Tv

Directing

Year Role Movie/Tv
2022 Director
Year Role Movie/Tv

Writing


Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment