Person Details

Birthday: 1970-09-28 00:17:46

Aliases: Jerry Lamb Hiu-Fung , 林曉峰

Gender: Male

Place of birth: 中国香港

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 19

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Secret of the Heart
Average
9

Secret of the Heart

(1998) Cheuk Seung-mo
Golden Job
Average
7

Golden Job

(2018) Mouse
Young and Dangerous
Average
7

Young and Dangerous

(1996) Baau Pei / Pou Pan
Young and Dangerous 2
Average
6

Young and Dangerous 2

(1996) Pou Pan
Young and Dangerous 5
Average
6

Young and Dangerous 5

(1998) Baau Pei / Pou Pan
Born to Be King
Average
6

Born to Be King

(2000) Baau Pei / Pou Pan
Young and Dangerous 3
Average
6

Young and Dangerous 3

(1996) Baau Pei / Pou Pan
A Man Called Hero
Average
6

A Man Called Hero

(1999) Sheng

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2021 N/A
N/A
2020 N/A
N/A
N/A
2019 Shiu Beng
2018 N/A
Mouse
2016 Pierre
N/A
2015 Himself
N/A
2013 N/A
2006 N/A
2005 M. C. of Mahjong Contest 2005
2004 N/A
2003 Hung's assistant
2002 N/A
Station Cop
2001 Satay
2000 Dr Ko's assistant
N/A
李大春
Baau Pei / Pou Pan
Baau Pei / Pou Pan
Dragon 7
1999 Tse
N/A
N/A
Sheng
Hong Siu-man
周小波
1998 N/A
N/A
Siu Ka-ming
Ghost's voice
Cheuk Seung-mo
Baau Pei / Pou Pan
1997 Chen Chun
N/A
Kiu Fung
N/A
Master Wang's assistant
A Fung
Baau Pei / Pou Pan
1996 N/A
Jerry Zeng
Baau Pei / Pou Pan
Host / CID / Dr Lo
Jerry
Pou Pan
Xiao Xiang
Baau Pei / Pou Pan
1995 N/A
Fook's servant
Lo
Tong Ching
1994 George
N/A
N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment