Person Details

Birthday: 1985-02-24 09:59:28

Aliases: Jessica Jane Clement , Jessica Clement , Jessica-Jane Stafford , 杰西卡·简·克莱蒙特

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Sheffield, South Yorkshire, England

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 2

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Biography

Jessica-Jane Stafford (née Clement) in Sheffield, South Yorkshire, England is a British glamour model, actress and TV presenter who is best known for starring in the BBC programme The Real Hustle.


Most Famous Work

Devil's Tower
Average
3

Devil's Tower

(2014) Kate
Lion
Average
0

Lion

(2014) Freya Westfield

Acting

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment