Person Details

Birthday: 1979-04-04 08:37:13

Aliases: Джессика Нэпиер

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Wellington, New Zealand

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 8

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Ghost Rider
Average
6

Ghost Rider

(2007) Broken Spoke Waitress
McLeod's Daughters
Average
8

McLeod's Daughters

(2001) Becky Howard
The Lost World
Average
7

The Lost World

(1999) Gladys
Child Star: The Shirley Temple Story
Average
6
Underbelly Files: Infiltration
Average
0

Underbelly Files: Infiltration

(2011) Jude Gleeson/Narrator
Savages Crossing
Average
3

Savages Crossing

(2011) Kate
Bite Club
Average
6

Bite Club

(2018) Pia
Blackrock
Average
6

Blackrock

(1997) Rachel

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment