Person Details

Birthday: 1992-02-29 03:32:47

Aliases: Jessie Usher , Jessie T. Usher Jr. , Jessie T Usher , Jessie T Usher Jr , Τζέσι Τ. Άσερ

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Maryland, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 9

TV Involvements: 7


Most Famous Work

Biography

Jessie Usher is an American film and television actor.

Most Famous Work

Criminal Minds
Average
8

Criminal Minds

(2005) Daniel
The Mentalist
Average
8

The Mentalist

(2008) Daniel Brown
The Boys
Average
8

The Boys

(2019) A-Train
MacGyver
Average
7

MacGyver

(2016) Vincent
Independence Day: Resurgence
Average
5

Independence Day: Resurgence

(2016) Dylan Hiller
Without a Trace
Average
7

Without a Trace

(2002) Malcolm
Shaft
Average
7

Shaft

(2019) JJ Shaft
Dangerous Lies
Average
6

Dangerous Lies

(2020) Adam

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment