Person Details

Birthday: 1961-07-21 18:12:54

Aliases: Faith No More , James Blanco Martin

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Oakland, California, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 4

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Splatter University
Average
5

Splatter University

(1984) Jimbo
Faith No More: You Fat Bastards - Live at the Brixton Academy, London
Average
4
Faith No More: Who Cares A Lot? The Greatest Videos
Average
0

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment