Person Details

Birthday: 1983-01-18 23:14:49

Aliases: 진서연

Gender: Female

Place of birth: South Korea

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 1

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Tell Me What You Saw
Average
7

Tell Me What You Saw

(2020) Hwang Hwa-Young
Believer
Average
7

Believer

(2018) Bo-ryeong
Shine or Go Crazy
Average
7

Shine or Go Crazy

(2015) Geum-seon
Empire of Gold
Average
0

Empire of Gold

(2013) Jung Yoo-jin
Medical Gibang Cinema
Average
0

Medical Gibang Cinema

(2007) Dan-Bi

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment