Person Details

Birthday: 1982-03-26 15:51:54

Aliases: Joseph Anderson

Gender: Male

Place of birth: England, U.K.

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 27

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Biography

An English film actor, probably best known for his performances in Across the Universe, Becoming Jane, Control, The Ruins and The Crazies.

Most Famous Work

The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
Average
7
Backdraft 2
Average
7

Backdraft 2

(2019) Sean McCaffrey
Hercules
Average
6

Hercules

(2014) Phineas
Hannibal
Average
8

Hannibal

(2013) Mason Verger
The Crazies
Average
6

The Crazies

(2010) Russell
The Grey
Average
7

The Grey

(2011) Flannery
Horns
Average
6

Horns

(2013) Terry Parrish
The Reckoning
Average
5

The Reckoning

(2021) Joseph Haverstock

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment