Person Details

Birthday: 1987-06-22 13:53:33

Aliases: Joseph Dempsie , Joseph Maxwell Dempsie

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Liverpool, Merseyside, England, UK

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 12

TV Involvements: 10


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Game of Thrones
Average
8

Game of Thrones

(2011) Gendry
Merlin
Average
8

Merlin

(2008) William
Blitz
Average
6

Blitz

(2011) Theo Nelson
Monsters: Dark Continent
Average
4

Monsters: Dark Continent

(2014) Frankie
The Damned United
Average
7

The Damned United

(2009) Duncan McKenzie
Been So Long
Average
6

Been So Long

(2018) Kestrel
Doctors
Average
5

Doctors

(2000) Lee Lindsay
Dark River
Average
6

Dark River

(2018) David

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment