Person Details

Birthday: 1972-01-25 10:33:32

Aliases: Johnny Green Jr. , John Green Jr.

Gender: Male

Place of birth: USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 12

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Beverly Hills, 90210
Average
8

Beverly Hills, 90210

(1990) Frat Guy
The Twilight Zone
Average
8

The Twilight Zone

(1985) Larry Conrad
Gia
Average
7

Gia

(1998) Joey (Gia's Brother)
Touched by an Angel
Average
8

Touched by an Angel

(1994) John Manori
Monster Man
Average
6

Monster Man

(2003) Headless Man
Secrets of a Chambermaid
Average
4
Hider in the House
Average
6

Hider in the House

(1989) Bernard
Snapdragon
Average
4

Snapdragon

(1993) Policeman

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment