Person Details

Birthday: 1990-09-20 23:09:38

Aliases: Jonas Friedebom

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Lübeck, Germany

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 14

TV Involvements: 10


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Scene of the Crime
Average
6

Scene of the Crime

(1970) Kilian
Wer weiß denn sowas?
Average
8

Wer weiß denn sowas?

(2015) himself
Deutschland
Average
8

Deutschland

(2015) Martin Rauch / Moritz Stamm
Der Kriminalist
Average
6

Der Kriminalist

(2006) Heiner Diebold
Letzte Spur Berlin
Average
0

Letzte Spur Berlin

(2012) Felix Knuppke
Line of Separation
Average
8

Line of Separation

(2015) Friedrich Erler
We Are Young. We Are Strong.
Average
7
Bayerischer Filmpreis
Average
0

Bayerischer Filmpreis

(1979) Self

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2020 Max
2019 Fidelis Waldvogel
N/A
2018 Narrator
2017 Lenny Lühr
2016 Christian Voigt
2015 himself
Guido
Martin Rauch / Moritz Stamm
Friedrich Erler
2014 Stefan
Simon Dallinger
Paul Thomas
2013 Daniel Gudermann
Alexander Müller
Jan Kossack
Alex
2012 Tim
Felix Knuppke
2011 Joringel
Jakob Moormann
2006 Heiner Diebold
N/A
1999 himself
1991 himself
1979 Self
1970 Kilian
Tobias Rahn
1964 himself
Year Character Movie/Tv

Sound

Year Role Movie/Tv
2019 Music
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment