Person Details

Birthday: 1975-06-06 00:11:46

Aliases: Roy Avigdori

Gender: Male

Place of birth: New York, New York, USA

Homepage: http://avigdori.net/

Movie Involvements: 6

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Lincoln Lawyer
Average
8

The Lincoln Lawyer

(2022) Anton Shavar
FBI
Average
8

FBI

(2018) Khalid Barhom
Munich
Average
7

Munich

(2005) Gad Tsabari
Emily the Criminal
Average
0

Emily the Criminal

(2022) Khalil
Black Warrant
Average
0

Black Warrant

(2022) Sadiq

Acting

Directing

Year Role Movie/Tv
2018 Director
Year Role Movie/Tv

Production

Year Role Movie/Tv
2018 Executive Producer
Year Role Movie/Tv

Writing

Year Role Movie/Tv
2018 Screenplay
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment