Person Details

Birthday: 1962-09-16 07:06:39

Aliases: Johnny Pienaar , Jonathan Pretorius

Gender: Male

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 12

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

American Ninja 2: The Confrontation
Average
6
The Last Days of American Crime
Average
7

The Last Days of American Crime

(2020) Randy Hickey
The Three Investigators and the Secret of Terror Castle
Average
6
The Lost Future
Average
5

The Lost Future

(2010) Gagen
6-Headed Shark Attack
Average
5

6-Headed Shark Attack

(2018) Duke
Empire of the Sharks
Average
4

Empire of the Sharks

(2017) Mason Scrim
Monster Island
Average
3

Monster Island

(2019) Captain Mato
To the Ends of the Earth
Average
6

To the Ends of the Earth

(2005) Smiles

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment