Person Details

Birthday: 1984-03-09 20:47:53

Aliases: Joe Gilgun

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Chorley, Lancashire, England, UK

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 9

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Last Witch Hunter
Average
6

The Last Witch Hunter

(2015) Ellic
Emmerdale
Average
4

Emmerdale

(1972) Eli Dingle
Preacher
Average
8

Preacher

(2016) Cassidy
Lockout
Average
6

Lockout

(2012) Hydell
The Infiltrator
Average
7

The Infiltrator

(2016) Dominic
Harry Brown
Average
7

Harry Brown

(2009) Kenny
This Is England '86
Average
8

This Is England '86

(2010) Richard 'Woody' Woodford
This Is England
Average
8

This Is England

(2006) Richard 'Woody' Woodford

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment