Person Details

Birthday: 1981-09-12 00:54:35

Aliases: Josephine Zetterberg Bornebusch , Leyla Jerrie Josephine Bornebusch

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Stockholm, Stockholms län, Sweden

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 13

TV Involvements: 7


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Der Kommissar und das Meer
Average
8

Der Kommissar und das Meer

(2007) Lisa Mattson
Annika Bengtzon: Crime Reporter - Prime Time
Average
5
Bornebusch i tevefabriken
Average
0
White Water Fury
Average
3

White Water Fury

(2000) Susanne
Crestfallen
Average
6

Crestfallen

(2013) Tuva
JerryMaja's Detective Agency - The First Mystery
Average
6
Orca
Average
7

Orca

(2020) Matilda
Wings of Glass
Average
4

Wings of Glass

(2000) Lotta

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2022 N/A
2021 Guest
2020 Matilda
2019 Clara
2018 Garbage Truck Driver
2017 Mickan Schiller
2016 Host
2014 Maria
Emma
Senterlederen
2013 Various roles
Tuva
Lussan
2012 Michelle Carlsson
Linda Johansson
Kristin
2011 N/A
Eva-Lena
2010 Guest
Kristina
Mickan Schiller
2009 Milou
herself
Underhuggare 3
Guest
2008 Charlotte von Knecht
2007 Lisa Mattson
Various roles
Linn
2006 Guest
2002 Mia
2000 Lotta
Susanne
Maria
1999 Blått parti
1992 N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Directing

Production

Year Role Movie/Tv
2020 Executive Producer
Year Role Movie/Tv

Writing

Year Role Movie/Tv
2020 Writer
2010 Writer
Year Role Movie/Tv

Creator

Year Role Movie/Tv
2019 Creator
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment