Person Details

Birthday: 1997-08-18 19:14:30

Aliases: Джозефин Лэнгфорд , Jo Langford

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Perth, Australia

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 9

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Biography

Josephine Langford (born 18 August 1997) is an Australian actress best known for her role as Tessa Young in After (2019).

Most Famous Work

After We Fell
Average
0

After We Fell

(2021) Tessa Young
After We Collided
Average
7

After We Collided

(2020) Tessa Young
Wish Upon
Average
6

Wish Upon

(2017) Darcie Chapman
They Come Knocking
Average
6

They Come Knocking

(2019) Clair
Pulse
Average
4

Pulse

(2017) Student
After Ever Happy
Average
0

After Ever Happy

(2021) Tessa Young
After the Next Generation
Average
0
Evolution
Average
0

Evolution

(2021) Katy Gibson

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment