Person Details

Birthday: 1976-09-09 04:41:11

Aliases: Juan Alfonso Baptista

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Caracas, Venezuela

Homepage: http://www.b-artmanagement.com/juan-alfonso-baptista

Movie Involvements: 2

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Hidden Face
Average
7

The Hidden Face

(2011) Ramírez
Sin tetas no hay paraíso
Average
4

Sin tetas no hay paraíso

(2008) Guillermo Mejía
Como en el Cine
Average
5

Como en el Cine

(2001) Carlos "Charlie" Escudero
Pablo
Average
3

Pablo

(2022) Daniel

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2011 Ramírez
2008 Guillermo Mejía
2003 N/A
2001 Carlos "Charlie" Escudero
Daniel
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment